ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13073174
nr 1307 3174
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 145/250. Signed. Subject: 28x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 145/250. Motivet: 28x20 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 17 2020
at 20:08:38
16/2 17:08:39
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin